Hall of Fame...

Hall of Fame from 2000 to 2009

2000

Herman Fuechtmann, MinnePaul
Herry Sherrell, MinnePaul
Mike Friesen, Lincoln
Kristy Heustis-Mnich, Olathe
Steve Plate, RMAD/MinnePaul
Mark Vaughn, Olathe
Ray Fonseca, MinnePaul
Mary Condon, MinnePaul
Annette Notle-Teter, MinnePaul

2002

Scott Aiple, St Louis/Columiba
Delaine Anderson, MinnePaul
Marcia Bayne-Frazer. MinnePaul
Janice Blanchard, Denver
Lorrie Boyce, Olathe/Sioux Falls/Minn
Robert Calloway, Denver
William Gene Christiansen, Sioux Falls
Frank Davis, Jr. Wichita/Olathe
Jennifer Day-Anderson, MinnePaul
Bruce Hoder, MinnePaul
Chris Jamison, Wichita
Martin Kasick, Olathe
Patrick Kuehn, MinnePaul
Robert J. Lawson, Des Moines
George McCarley, Olathe
Kevin L. Meyers, Olathe
Tom Navrat, Olathe/Wichita
Conrad 'Conny' Propp, Council Bluffs/Omaha/Lincoln
Edward Redick, Kansas City/Olathe
Larry Rogers, Kansas City/St. Louis
Carrie Salmi, MinnePaul
Greg Schnoor, MinnePaul
Kendall Shuller, Columbia
Coy Sigman, Kansas City
Ronald Waltrip, Olathe
Darrett Whiteside, Des Moines/Omaha
Daryl Whiteside, Des Moines/Council Bluffs/Omaha
Sharon Young, Denver/Colorado Springs

2003

Eric Grote - St. Louis, Lincoln, Omaha, Columbia
Mark Lowenstein - Olathe
Richard McCowin - Omaha, Lincoln, Des Moines, St. Louis
Peggy McLaughlin - St. Louis

2004

Dennis E. Barnes - Council Bluffs, Omaha, Lincoln, DesMoines
Janel Birrenkott - Sioux Falls, Wichita, Minnesota, Olathe
Sandy Gross - St. Louis, Olathe, Minnesota
Russ Swanson - Sioux Falls, MinnePaul

2005

Robert A. Goettsch, Jr - Council Bluffs, Sioux City, Omaha
Michael Miller - Council Bluffs, Des Moines
Connie Johnston-Ruberry - Olathe, Wichita, Kansas City, Denver

2006

Angela Kuehn - MinnePaul
Lynda Stevens - MinnePaul

2007

Raul E. Brown - Colorado
Leonard Hall - Kansas
Kerry Pudas - Minnesota

2008

Gregory Desrosiers (Leadership)
Rhonda Ellenbecker
Nicky Finck
Sheila Jakes
Steve Janecek
Jack Morrow

2009

Jeff Doubrava (Olathe)
Steven Granaas (MinnePaul & Wichita)
Donald Ketter (Olathe & Kansas City)
Deb Kuglitsch (Sioux Falls)
Charles Mitts (Cedar Rapids, Des Moines & MinnePaul)
Dawn Ellis-Moder (MinnePaul)
Carol Monroe (MinnePaul)
Polly Rolofson-Pywell (Wichita & Olathe)
Alonzo Whitt (Leadership)